香港新浪網 MySinaBlog
« 上一篇 | 下一篇 »
Poo 99 | 28th Feb 2008, 10:53 AM | Pootography | (2412 Reads)

 

Picture

 

之前寫了牛頭角Poo99 第一篇之[牛津小學], 懶惰下來擱置了.....最近有陌生人在網綕留言.......msn聊起來才知母校終於決定了在2008年9月1日停止營運....雖然畢業了30多年,但當年考入學試, 上課堂, 受罰(Poo99小時侯很頑皮, 常跟男同學一起受罰emotion)等等情景都仍然歷歷在目...從1970年入學到1976年畢業, 短短六年時間, 教育了我的基本知識及做人處世之道.

以前的校長和老師的姓名都已經在記憶中淡化 - 上午班的李震歐校長, 容紹新校長; 下午班的馮福根校長..... 張坤渝老師, 黃淑儀老師, 何萬修老師(?)等等. 很抱歉忘記了其他師長的名字.....emotion
雖然他們都未必會記得教授過我這個毫不起眼的小豆丁emotion, 可是Poo99仍是很感激眾校長, 老師以及這個在我成長過程中佔有很重要角色的校園.
PicturePicture
知道母校快要拆卸, 卻只聞樓梯响已經有好幾年emotion.......現在終於敲定了並將於7月12日舉行結校活動亦不無感慨..
Poo99現在新加坡工作及生活(已經三年了), 想我不能抽空出席emotion, 但也希望以這篇網綕聊表我對母校的一點敬意emotion及懷念~~
歐陽淑芳, 黃輝煌, 陳永國, 譚靜華, 陳小玲.....你們看到這篇文字嗎? 有機會聯絡聯絡啊!!emotion

路德會聖馬太小學1976年上6A畢業生容淑芳
*************************************************************
Picture

2008年12月底再度重回..... 應該是最後一幀照片了......... 

 


[1]

帥姐你好~~~我係89年畢業生~~~知道學校要結束, 我都覺得好有感觸~~~~


[引用] | 作者 江錦康 | 6th Mar 2008 18:48 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[2] Re: 江錦康
江錦康 :
帥姐你好~~~我係89年畢業生~~~知道學校要結束, 我都覺得好有感觸~~~~

嘩!你畢業都差不多二十年, 我就成三十幾年啦..
母校關閉真係幾感觸架...


[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 8th Mar 2008 11:43 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[3]

我係2005年畢業.......
我7月12日會反母校 你地呢?


[引用] | 作者 | 30th Mar 2008 22:35 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[4] Re: 昇
:
我係2005年畢業.......我7月12日會反母校 你地呢?

I m living in Singapore, won't be able to go... My sister applied but haven't received any information about this gathering. Do u have any info? Thanks


[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 31st Mar 2008 19:20 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[5]

You have yo book before 2nd July


[引用] | 作者 | 6th Apr 2008 01:15 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[6] Re: 昇
:
You have yo book before 2nd July

My sister booked already but no feedback from the school....... :(


[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 6th Apr 2008 15:43 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[7]

ME TOO
IF THERE HAVE ANY INFORMATION , I WILL CALL YOU


[引用] | 作者 | 6th Apr 2008 22:14 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[8] Re: 昇
:
ME TOOIF THERE HAVE ANY INFORMATION , I WILL CALL YOU

haha, no need la, i m in SG and I m not going back for this.. let me know here and I will pass the info to my sis.. thx :)


[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 6th Apr 2008 23:31 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[9]

alright


[引用] | 作者 | 14th Apr 2008 23:13 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[10]

Sure I will back to school


[引用] | 作者 江錦康 | 6th May 2008 19:17 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[11] Re: 江錦康
江錦康 : Sure I will back to school
good for u... I can't afford to go back too often.... :(
show me the fotos :) thx in advance


[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 6th May 2008 22:34 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[12] Re: 江錦康
江錦康 :
帥姐你好~~~我係89年畢業生~~~知道學校要結束, 我都覺得好有感觸~~~~

Ha... 江錦康... I am 曾慧明, ur classmate ar... I knew our primary school will closed soon and tried to search more information about our school, teachers....So surprise to see ur name here....


[引用] | 作者 Ming | 12th May 2008 18:21 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[13] Re: Ming
Ming :
江錦康 :帥姐你好~~~我係89年畢業生~~~知道學校要結束, 我都覺得好有感觸~~~~

Ha... 江錦康... I am 曾慧明, ur classmate ar... I knew our primary school will closed soon and tried to search more information about our school, teachers....So surprise to see ur name here....

曾慧明~~I am looking for the other classmate too. Now I am arranage to having a dinner together with 載老師, so do you want to join? Please contact me. My e-mail: cannykong@yahoo.com


[引用] | 作者 江錦康 | 15th May 2008 17:02 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[14] Re: Poo 99
Poo 99 :
江錦康 : Sure I will back to schoolgood for u... I can't afford to go back too often.... :( show me the fotos :) thx in advance

Sure I will~~~~


[引用] | 作者 江錦康 | 15th May 2008 17:11 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[15] Re: Boby
Boby : 各位校友:大家好, 我是Boby, 1979畢業, 現在是新校法團校董會的校友校董, 希望星期六, 牛頭角學校結校活動中可以與大家有緣相聚, 亦請大家加入校友會, 聯絡不同時期畢業的校友!有時間請大家到路德會聖馬太學校(秀茂坪)的網址www.smssmp.edu.hk看看加入校友會方法! 謝謝!Boby
Thanks... but I m in Singapore... and I m not sure if my siblings would be able to make it.. thx anyway ~~

Poo 99
[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 11th Jul 2008 07:21 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[16] hihi

各位校友好!我好似係2000年畢業架!


[引用] | 作者 Carina | 24th Aug 2008 21:41 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[17] Re: Carina
Carina : 各位校友好!我好似係2000年畢業架!
Wow, u r a baby!!!! hahahah

Poo 99
[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 25th Aug 2008 08:01 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[18]

聖馬太小學在我家對面. 還有2 weeks我們就搬走這區. 我住了足足十年, 捨不得下邨拆.


[引用] | 作者 允祈爸爸 | 20th Sep 2008 21:13 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[19] Re: 允祈爸爸
允祈爸爸 : 聖馬太小學在我家對面. 還有2 weeks我們就搬走這區. 我住了足足十年, 捨不得下邨拆.
now the entire lower estate is going to be demolished?? There are still some blocks when I was in HK this CNY.... so by the time I m in HK for xmas, I don't think I will be able to see it?? kinda sad la....

Poo 99
[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 21st Sep 2008 14:09 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[20]

我是89年下午校畢業, 因搬了屋多年, 已很長時間沒有到牛頭角, 今天經過順便想看一看, 一看原來已圍封及上鎖了, 當時真的有想哭的衝動, 幸好忍下了!


[引用] | 作者 Tim | 10th Oct 2008 23:42 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[21] Re: Tim
Tim : 我是89年下午校畢業, 因搬了屋多年, 已很長時間沒有到牛頭角, 今天經過順便想看一看, 一看原來已圍封及上鎖了, 當時真的有想哭的衝動, 幸好忍下了!
hmmm..... By the time I m back xmas, should be gone already?? *sigh*

Poo 99
[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 11th Oct 2008 20:11 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[22]

hi!我叫雅怡,我都係讀聖馬太架.89年讀一年級,95年畢業.我都想參加校友會呀!


[引用] | 作者 yi | 23rd Oct 2008 00:23 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[23] Re: yi
yi : hi!我叫雅怡,我都係讀聖馬太架.89年讀一年級,95年畢業.我都想參加校友會呀!
www.smssmp.edu.hk
看看加入校友會方法! ~~ :)

Poo 99
[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 24th Oct 2008 07:13 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[24]

`聖馬太小學都係我的母校
`不過我係2007年畢業的-3-
`我都好吾捨得間學校;
`路過你的日誌的;真巧


[引用] | 作者 ying | 14th Nov 2008 21:22 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[25] Re: ying
ying : `聖馬太小學都係我的母校`不過我係2007年畢業的-3-`我都好吾捨得間學校;`路過你的日誌的;真巧
Wow, u so young??? I think u r the last batch of students of this old school?? Thanks for visiting :)

Poo 99
[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 15th Nov 2008 08:11 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[26] Merry Christmas

Season Greeting to you all,


[引用] | 作者 Henbug Yip | 13th Dec 2008 00:05 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[27] Re: Henbug Yip
Henbug Yip : Season Greeting to you all,
Thanks... to u 2 :)

Poo 99
[引用] | 作者 Poo 99 | 13th Dec 2008 21:46 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[28] Ngau Tau Kok Lower Estate.

The following news for your information

"牛頭角下邨清拆在即 40年小食檔落下帷幕"

You may proceed to to-day's Ming Pao for details.


[引用] | 作者 Henbug Yip | 10th Feb 2009 08:13 AM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[29] 1976 舊生

我係1976 6E 班.班主任係區寶嫻老師.從1976-2008 我地都有KEEP住每年1-2次聚會.連同學仔共15-16人.2009聚會正在通知中.我中文名字鄒仕珍, 你認識我嗎?.想加入我地班同學聚會 可以到facebook add 我的.
facebook libby_chow@yahoo.com.hk


[引用] | 作者 libby | 12th Feb 2009 15:22 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

[30] Re: libby
libby :
我係1976 6E 班.班主任係區寶嫻老師.從1976-2008 我地都有KEEP住每年1-2次聚會.連同學仔共15-16人.2009聚會正在通知中.我中文名字鄒仕珍, 你認識我嗎?.想加入我地班同學聚會 可以到facebook add 我的.facebook libby_chow@yahoo.com.hk
.
啊~ 母校最後的一天.我們當然有到啦. 有些相片添.歡迎到我facebook 參觀.


[引用] | 作者 libby | 12th Feb 2009 15:38 PM | [舉報垃圾留言]

Next